ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9177568
nr 917 7568
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), indoor picture, 47/290, sheet: 58 x 80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Peter Dahl (f. 1934), Interiör, 47/290, bladets mått: 58 x 80
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
2000
SEK 2200
Monday October 13 2014
at 19:04:05
1.500 kr
1.800 kr
1.700 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
2.000 kr
2.000 kr
2.000 kr (Robot)
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)